ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15792026
nr 1579 2026
Gösta Werner
(1909-1989), Sverige
Gösta Werner (1909-1989), Sweden. 'SS Alderbaran Bergen'. Signed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x72, 5,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "SS Alderbaran Bergen". Signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x72,5
SEK 100
Monday November 20 2023
at 19:53:34
20/11 19:48:34
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik
Gösta Werner
Read more about Gösta Werner